The Strongest Florist

The Strongest Florist

Other Names: Updating...

Authors: N/A

Status: OnGoing

Statistics: 0 0 3,942

Even though he’s built like a fighter with a fearsome scowl, Jaeho would love nothing more than to become a florist instead. Unfortunately, Jaeho’s overbearing father disapproves, pushing his son to become an MMA fighter instead. Jaeho enters the virtual reality game, New World, to escape his father’s ambitions, but will he be able to realize his dreams? Read "The Strongest Florist" latest chapter on Shueisha TV.

Chapter List

13/07/2024
08/07/2024
30/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
22/06/2024
Comments ( 0 )
Like Fanpage or follow me on Twitter to support Shueisha.tv and stay updated with the latest information about the series.